ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 16143014
*
nr 1614 3014
WATERCOLOURS
6 parts, Stockholm, Sweden, various artists. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 19x23-29x35,
6 st, Stockholmsmotiv, olika konstnärer, Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 19x23-29x35 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 22 2024
at 20:36:50
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/4 09:59:03
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller motiv från stockholm olika konstnärer stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:22
-
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:07
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 1614 3014
WATERCOLOURS
6 parts, Stockholm, Sweden, various artists. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 19x23-29x35,
6 st, Stockholmsmotiv, olika konstnärer, Signerad, yttermått inklusive ram: 19x23-29x35 cm
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 22 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/4 09:59:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller motiv från stockholm olika konstnärer stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:22 -
9099 Bildrulle
Akvarell/Tusch, blomstermotiv med fjärilar, 74x158..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 19:07